ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12566095
nr 1256 6095
OIL PAINTING
Sture Nilsson, "Sjuttiotalisten", signed, dated 1976. Oil on canvas, 82x60,
Sture Nilsson, "Sjuttiotalisten", Signerad, daterad 1976. Olja på duk, 82x60
3000
SEK 2400
Monday May 20 2019
at 18:04:59
20/5 14:25:55
- Thema-auction
May 20
Retro
Read more about Retro